DISPOSITIF MUSIQUE

Dispositif d’aide à la création de musique originale pour le court-métrage

Les films aidés

2007

  • French Roast (Réa : P. O. Joubert - Compo : O. Lliboutry) Nominé aux Oscar 2010
  • Yendin (Réa : Y. Marquis - Compo : A. Roy)
  • Les Miettes (Réa : Pierre Pinaud - Compo : Gilles Alonzo) César du meilleur court-métrage 2009

2008

  • Jogging Category (Réa : M. Le Gall - Compo : G. Lafage & F Lebon)
  • Un coin de ciel bleu (Réa : Arnaud Demuynck et Cecilia Marreiros Marum - Compo : Laurence Deydier)
  • Capucine (Réa : L. Neto - Compo : J.F. Viguié)
  • Ciel (N. Coquet - Compo. L. Soret)

2009

  • Chienne d'histoire (Réa : Serge Avedikian- Compo : Michel Karsky) 
  • Elefteria (Réa : Eric Vanz de Godoy - Compo : Marc Siffert)
  • Voyage dans la symbolique romane (Réa : Jean Michel Le Saux - Compo : Karol Beffa)
  • Moussa (Réa : Sofiane Belmouden - Compo : Jean-Didier Traina)

2010

  • Un Ogre (Rea Gérard Ollivier - Compo Valerie Pérez)
  • Bisclavret (Réa : Emilie Mercier - Compo : Olivier Daviaud)
  • La réparation (Réa : Julien Boustani, Cecilia Ramos - Compo : David Reyes)
  • Matatoro (Réa : Raphaël Calamote, Mauro Carraro, Jérémy Pasquet - Compo : Pierre Manchot)
  • Second Seuil (Réa : Loïc Nicoloff - Compo : Gilles Maugenest) 
  • Paul Ricard, portrait(s) (Réa : Christel Chabert - Compo : Gilles Alonzo)

2011

  • Groove your life (Réa : Vincent Burgevin, Franck Lebon - Compo : Franck Lebon)
  • L'histoire du petit Paolo (Réa : Nicolas Liguori - Compo : Marc Perrone)
  • Tête à tête (Réa : Virginie Boda - Compo : Virgile Van Ginneken)
  • Directed by (Réa : Alban Mench - Compo : Manuel Peskine)
  • Les grossesses de Charlamagne (Réa : Matthieu Rumani, Nicolas Slomka - Compo : Laurent Ziliani, Thomas)
  • La bifle (Réa : Jean-Baptiste Saurel - Compo : Manuel Peskine)
  • Le silence et l'oubli (Réa : Christophe Delsaux - Compo : Olivier Militon)

2012

  • Ultrason (Réa : May Bouhada - Compo : Gilles Maugenest)
  • Tennis Elbow (Réa : Vidal Philippot – Compo : Pablo Pico)
  • Merci mon chien (Réa : Julie Rembauville & Nicolas Bianco Levrin – Compo : Adrien Chevalier)
  • Le grand combat (Réa : Nicolas Rivat - Compo : David Reyes)
  • Eloge de l’impuissance (Réa : Christophe Monniot - Compo : Laetitia Carton)
  • Le sens du toucher (Réa : Jean Charles Mbotti Malolo - Compo : Camille Dalmais)
  • Mauvaise tête (Réa : Camille Vidal Naquer – Compo :Sylvain Morizet)
  • Mars (Réa : Martin Douaire – Compo : Erwan Le Guen & Adan Contu)
  • Klaus (Réa : Tom Haugomat & Bruno mangyoku - Compo : Sachar Galperine)
  • Zoo (Réa : Nicolas Plescof - Compo : Vincent Govindin)
  • Une liberté sous contrôle (Réa : Hélène Trigueros - Compo : Olivier Militon)

2013

  • 37°4S (Réa : Adriano Valerio - Compo : Romain Trouillet
  • Phobo (Réa : Hélène Ducrocq - Compo : Gérard Bonnotte)
  • Soir de fête (Réa : David Robert - Compo : Pablo Elcoq)
  • Southern Comfort (Réa : Louis Jean Gore - Comp : Napoléon Maddox)
  • Cargo Cult (Réa : Bastien Dubois - Compo : Sylvain Przybylski)
  • Le vélo de l'éléphant (Réa : Oleysya Suchkina - Compo : Yan Volsy)
  • Au sol (Réa : Alexis Michalik - Compo : Etienne Gauthier)
  • Drôle d'oiseau (Réa : Phuang Mai Nguyen - Compo : Yan Volsy)
  • A l'amiable (Réa : Rémy Cayuela - Compo : Sylvain Morizet)
  • Si jamais nous devions disparaître... (Réa : Gabriel Périot - Compo : Patrice Cartier)
  • Baby Rush (Réa : Tigran Rosine - Compo : Franck Lebon)
  • Oripeaux (Réa : Sonia Gerbeaud & Mathias De Panafieu - Compo : Nathanaël Bergese)
  • Simiocratie (Réa : Nicolas Pleskof - Compo : Amaury Chabauty)
  • Les derniers hommes (Réa : Maxime Potherat - Compo : Charles Masson)
  • Amours et métamorphoses (Réa : Yanira Yariv - Compo : Giulia Tagliava)
  • Les sentinelles du port (Réa : Philippe Barrier - Compo : Sonia De Meglio)
  • Rechute (Réa : Jéröme Nunes - Compo : Agnès Vincent)

2014

  • Une toile d'araignée (Réa : Huseyin Aydin - Compo : Emrah Kaptan)
  • Suspendu à la nuit (Réa : Eva Tourrent - Compo : Matthieu Canaguier)
  • Utopie Naoshima (Réa : Claire Laborey - Compo : Lionel Ginoux)
  • H recherche F (Réa : Marina Moshkava - Compo : Alain Laurens)
  • Des millions de larmes (Réa : Nathalie Beder - Compo : Romain Trouillet)
  • Ceux qui peuvent encore mourir (Réa : Charlotte Cayeux - Compo : Olivier Militon)
  • L'ours (Réa : Xavier Seron - Compo : Erwann Chandon)
  • Cowboy (Réa : Frédéric Zeimet - Compo : Léo Pinon)
  • En famille (Réa : Jérôme Waquet - Compo : Romain Trouillet)
  • Ogurets ou les turpides d'un concombre russes (Réa : Eric Butheret - Compo : Andreanne Detienne)

2015

  • Construire un feu (Réa : Frans-Xavier Goby - Compo : Mathieu Alvado)
  • La Cage (Réa : Loic Bruyère - Compo : Romain Trouillet)
  • Le Bucher de Saïd (Réa : Julien Sicard - Compo : Franck Le Bon)
  • Sale Temps (Réa : Antoine Danis - Compo : Sylvain Marty)
  • Sang d’encre (Réa : Leo Médard - Compo : Matthieu Lechowski)
  • 100% Pur Porc (Réa : Emilie Janin - Compo : Nathan Blais)
  • La Costa Dorada (Réa : Noémi Gruner - Compo : Wistam Hojeij)
  • La Culotte (Réa : Laurent Frode - Compo : Eloi Ragot)
  • La Jeune Fille et la Mort (Réa : Matthieu Di Stefano - Compo : Célia Picciochi)
  • Le Bleu Blanc Rouge de mes Cheveux (Réa : Josza Anjembe - Compo : Jan Vysocky)
  • Un Grand Silence (Réa : Julie Gourdain - Compo : Simon Meuret)

2016

  • La voix du père (Réa/Compo : Mathias et Colas Rifkiss)
  • J’aime Eva Marsh (Réa/Compo : Remy Rondeau)
  • MAD (Réa : Sophie Tavert - Compo : Hassan Abd Alrahman)
  • Anne-Marie Javouhey, missionnaire, visionnaire (Réa : Jean-Michel Dury - Compo : Gregory Moore et Christophe Le Merrer)
  • Monsieur Hernst (Réa : Vincent Capello - Compo : Matthieu Di Stefano)
  • Objectif Rio (Réa : Maelys Meyer - Compo : Emmanuel Blanc)
  • Vent de Fête (Réa : Marjolaine Perreten - Compo : Olivier Militon)
  • Banjo Farid (Réa : Clement Riere - Compo : Christophe Marejano)
  • Mama Bobo (Réa : Robin Adelfinger - Compo : Jerôme Lifszyc)

2017

  • La Fin des asticots (Réa : Paul-Aurélien Combre - Compo : Gilles Alonzo - Prod : Mona Lisa Production)
  • A l’aube (Réa : Julien Trauman - Compo Alexandre Chaigniau - Prod : Insolence Productions)
  • Uuquchling (Réa : Kevin Nogues - Compo : Julien Morin - Prod : Origine Films)
  • Le fils (Réa : Albert Oriol - Compo : Romain Trouillet - Prod : Repisor Productions)
  • La vie sur Mars (Réa : Marie Léa Regales - Compo : Ronan Maillard - Prod : Les fées productions)
  • La valse à trois temps (Réa : Caroline Pascal - Compo : Yoann et Davy Bernagoult - Prod : Les films d’Avalon)
  • SEM (Réa : Eric Guenoun - Compo : Déborah Bombard-Golick - Prod : Les productions au Clair de Lune)
  • Dramonasc (13 fragments) (Réa : Céline Gailleurd - Compo : Alvise Sinivia - Prod : Nocturnes Productions)
  • La sablière (Réa : Sylvie Audcoeur - Compo : Ronan Maillard - Prod : Mood films Production)

2018

  • Des fleurs (Réa : Baptiste Petit-Gats - Compo : Romain Trouillet - Prod : Yukunkun)
  • Les jouvencelles (Réa : Delphine Corrard - Compo : Antoine Duchene - Prod : Origine films)
  • Odol Gorri (Réa : Charlène Favier - Compo : Simon Meuret - Prod : Mille et une productions)
  • Quand je serai grande (Réa : Yves Levy - Compo : Sylvia Filus - Prod : C ton film production)
  • Maraude et Murphy (Réa : Hélène Ducrocq - Compo : Nathanaël Bergèse - Prod : Citron Bien)
  • Tout se mérite (Réa : Pierre Amstutz Roch - Compo : Maxime Hervé - Prod : Origine Films)
  • De l'or dans la poussière (Réa : Jade Mietton & Thomas Fisch - Compo : Olivier Militon - Prod : Koklico Productions)
  • La jupe d'Adam (Réa : Clément Tréhin-Lalanne - Compo : Wissam Hojeij - Prod : Films Grand Huit)
  • SABR' (Réa : Matthieu Maunier-Rossi - Compo : Olivier Militon - Prod : Back in Town)
  • D'ocre et de suie (Réa : Romain Grésillon - Compo : Cyril Planchon - Prod : Les films de l'autre cougar)
  • De particulier à particulier (Réa : Julien Sauvadon - Compo : Gilles Alonzo - Prod : 2.4.7. Films)
  • Sape (Réa : Clémence Marcadier - Compo : Julien Bellanger - Prod : GASP!)
  • Pourquoi pas moi (Réa : Marine Gauthier & Jean Crépu - Compo : Déborah Bombard-Golicki - Prod : Veilleur de nuit)
  • Le spectacle de maternelle (Réa : Loic Bruyère - Compo : Romain Trouillet - Prod : Folimage)

Imprimer E-mail